Name: INVINET SISTEMES 2003, S.L., (hereinafter INVINET)
Address: Avinguda Diagonal, 433, 1-1, 08036 Barcelona.
Phone: +34 902 504 831
Email: comercial@b2brouter.net
Tax Id. No. (CIF): B63276174
Registered: entered in the Commercial Register of Barcelona, Volume 35869, Sheet 220, Page B-269081


Access to this website implies the acceptance of these conditions of use without reservations that regulate access and use thereof in order to make information about our products available to users.

It is expressly prohibited to use the contents of this website for commercial purposes or for its distribution, transformation or communication.

INVINET, will not be responsible for any consequence, damage or harm that may arise from such use or use of the information.

Both the access to this Website and the use that may be made with the information contained therein is the sole responsibility of the person who carries it out.

The user undertakes not to use the information published on this website for illicit or harmful purposes or effects, not to damage or disable the information and not to take any other action that may be contrary to the content of this Legal Notice.

INVINET can not guarantee the absence of interruptions or errors in access to this website, although it will make its best efforts to avoid them.


In compliance with REGULATION (EU) 2016/679 OF THE EUROPEAN PARLIAMENT AND OF THE COUNCIL of April 27, 2016, regarding the protection of physical persons with regard to the processing of personal data and the free circulation of these data and its regulations of development, you are informed that, in the event that the data provided are considered as personal data by the national regulations on data protection, the personal data provided by you will be treated with the following purposes:

  • Provide the requested information about your company and services.
  • Manage your service request.
  • Answer and manage your comments and suggestions.
  • Support and resolve the service claims.

Through the completion of contact forms on the Web or by sending emails or any other information request sent to INVINET, the interested party gives his express consent for the processing of their personal data.

Under no circumstances INVINET will use the personal data of the interested parties for purposes other than those mentioned above, nor will it communicate them to third parties without the prior and express consent of the affected party, and undertakes to keep due professional secrecy and to establish the technical and organizational measures necessary to safeguard the information in accordance with the requirements established by the aforementioned Regulation.

Your personal data will be kept in our records for a period of three years. However, at any time you can request access to your personal data and its rectification or deletion. As well as, limit their treatment, or directly oppose the treatment or exercise the right to portability of them.

We also inform you of your right to address a claim to the Spanish Data Protection Agency, if you consider that in the processing of your data your rights are not being respected.

Identity of the person in charge (contact): INVINET SISTEMES 2003, S.L., C/Ribas, 31, E, 08013 Barcelona.


Who facilitates the data through the forms of this Web and accepts its treatment, formally declares to be over 18 years old.

It is prohibited to access and use the portal to those under 18 years of age.

INVINET reminds people of legal age who are in charge of minors, that it will be of their exclusive responsibility if a minor incorporates their data to request a product.

INVINET also informs them that there are computer programs to limit navigation by filtering or blocking certain contents.


By following our profile on social networks you expressly consent to the processing of your personal data in accordance with their respective privacy policy. The user also expressly consents to the access of INVINET to the treatment of his data contained in his profile and to the news published on any INVINET product appear on his wall.

In accordance with REGULATION (EU) 2016/679 OF THE EUROPEAN PARLIAMENT, we inform you that the personal data of the followers of INVINET in social networks, will be incorporated into a file owned and managed by INVINET in order to keep the followers informed through the networks about news related to INVINET activities.

Your request to connect necessarily implies your consent to the indicated treatments.

The publication of comments and content on social networks will become public information, so users should exercise special caution when they decide to share their personal information. INVINET is not responsible for the information that users enter on the page. However, people whose personal data are published or included in comments may request INVINET to cancel them.

At any time, you can exercise the rights of access, rectification, deletion and opposition, limit the processing of your data, or directly oppose the treatment, or exercise the right to portability of them. All this, by writing, accompanied by a copy of an official document that identifies you, addressed to INVINET. In case of disagreement with the treatment, you also have the right to address a claim to the Spanish Agency for Data Protection.


The links you can find on this website are a service to users. These pages are not operated nor controlled by INVINET, therefore, INVINET is not responsible for the contents of these websites and are not covered by this Legal Notice. If you access to these web pages, you should take into account that their privacy policies may be different from ours.


This Legal Notice is governed by current Spanish regulations that apply to it.

For the resolution of disputes that may arise as a result of the deposition of these provisions and their interpretation, application and compliance. The user, by virtue of the acceptance of the conditions contained in this Legal Notice, expressly waives any other jurisdiction that may correspond to him.

In any case, within the Spanish jurisdiction, if the law allows to submit to a specific jurisdiction, the user expressly waives the jurisdiction that may correspond and voluntarily submits to the jurisdiction of the Courts and Tribunals of Barcelona.